03.07.2011 Walking Day

Bilder und Ergebnisse

zur Bildergalerie

Ergebnisse

Punkte Starter Verein Kategorie Laufzeit Geschw
56 Hassiepen, Jörg Frödenberg M Walk 5 km 00:32:50 9,14 km/h
55 Bartels, Werner Distel-Walker M Walk 5 km 00:32:57 9,10 km/h
55 Flassnöcker, Holger TGH Wetter M Walk 5 km 00:33:26 8,97 km/h
54 Graw, Daniel BTC-Herne M Walk 5 km 00:33:41 8,91 km/h
52 Wienpahl, Siegfried Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 5 km 00:34:50 8,61 km/h
51 Matéra, Norbert-Wilhelm Stadt Bochum Walking-Team M Walk 5 km 00:35:45 8,39 km/h
50 Schönfelder, Karl Walkingtreff Lünen M Walk 5 km 00:36:39 8,19 km/h
49 von Wedelsteadt, Manfred Bielefeld M Walk 5 km 00:37:05 8,09 km/h
46 Schumacher, Dr. Josef Family Walking Team M Walk 5 km 00:39:36 7,58 km/h
45 Kaderhandt, Horst Marathon-Club Menden M Walk 5 km 00:40:11 7,47 km/h
45 Vlaeminck, Achiel Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 5 km 00:40:30 7,41 km/h
43 Klute, Erwin Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 5 km 00:42:41 7,03 km/h
42 Schnieder, Günter Laufteam Gescher M Walk 5 km 00:43:49 6,85 km/h
42 Knicker, Axel VFL Schwerte M Walk 5 km 00:43:49 6,85 km/h
39 Schmitz, Ferdinand Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 5 km 00:46:12 6,49 km/h
54 Buschka, Gabi BTC-Herne F Walk 5 km 00:33:54 8,85 km/h
52 Bartels, Gabriele Distel-Walker F Walk 5 km 00:34:49 8,62 km/h
50 Cordes, Birgit Laufteam Gescher F Walk 5 km 00:36:16 8,27 km/h
49 Nieland, Bärbel Laufteam Gescher F Walk 5 km 00:37:35 7,98 km/h
46 Schmitz, Margret Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. F Walk 5 km 00:39:28 7,60 km/h
46 Novak, Nicola SG-Dortmund-Süd F Walk 5 km 00:39:36 7,58 km/h
45 Kaderhandt, Anita Walkingtreff Möhnesee F Walk 5 km 00:40:08 7,48 km/h
43 Drees, Verena Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. F Walk 5 km 00:41:58 7,15 km/h
42 Kelm, Brigitte Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. F Walk 5 km 00:43:52 6,84 km/h
40 Komessa, Janine Stadt Bochum Walking-Team F Walk 5 km 00:46:05 6,51 km/h
39 Schürmann, Beate TuS Stockum F Walk 5 km 00:46:26 6,46 km/h
53 Vierhaus, Udo Team 4haus M NordWalk 5 km 00:34:28 8,70 km/h
51 Ebel, Wilhelm Post SV Unna M NordWalk 5 km 00:36:02 8,33 km/h
50 Gommen, Bernd Nordic-Walking Hobbygruppe M NordWalk 5 km 00:36:16 8,27 km/h
49 Hohenwald, Andreas Post SV Unna M NordWalk 5 km 00:37:32 7,99 km/h
48 Selzer, Klaus Stadt Bochum Walking-Team M NordWalk 5 km 00:38:05 7,88 km/h
48 Schubert, Ferdinand Distel-Walker M NordWalk 5 km 00:38:20 7,83 km/h
46 Schellenberger, Manfred LSF-Unna-2000 M NordWalk 5 km 00:39:15 7,64 km/h
45 Schmülling, Hans Oberhausen M NordWalk 5 km 00:40:37 7,39 km/h
42 Grabietz, Andreas Lauffreunde Bönen M NordWalk 5 km 00:43:33 6,89 km/h
41 Walzl, Ferdinand Dortmund M NordWalk 5 km 00:44:06 6,80 km/h
41 Suermann, Wolfgang Unna M NordWalk 5 km 00:44:21 6,76 km/h
41 Grewe, Rainer WT-Soest M NordWalk 5 km 00:44:11 6,79 km/h
40 Reelsen, Roland WT-Soest M NordWalk 5 km 00:45:03 6,66 km/h
37 Meckfessel, Dieter Kamen M NordWalk 5 km 00:48:52 6,14 km/h
37 Peuker, Ulrich Post SV Unna M NordWalk 5 km 00:49:43 6,03 km/h
37 Lange, Friedhelm TLV Rünthe M NordWalk 5 km 00:49:44 6,03 km/h
37 Mohr, Emil TLV Rünthe M NordWalk 5 km 00:49:47 6,03 km/h
50 Neumann, Dagmar VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. F NordWalk 5 km 00:36:39 8,19 km/h
48 Wohlfarth, Susanne Unna F NordWalk 5 km 00:37:47 7,94 km/h
46 Neumann, Ann Kathrin VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. F NordWalk 5 km 00:39:30 7,59 km/h
46 Schulz, Helga VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. F NordWalk 5 km 00:39:29 7,60 km/h
45 Gommen-Rechau, Gabriele Nordic-Walking Hobbygruppe F NordWalk 5 km 00:40:35 7,39 km/h
45 Hoffmann, Gudrun Team 4haus F NordWalk 5 km 00:40:52 7,34 km/h
44 Reddemann, Bettina Post SV Unna F NordWalk 5 km 00:41:29 7,23 km/h
44 Engelmohr, Giesela Judoclub Welver F NordWalk 5 km 00:41:23 7,25 km/h
44 Sanwald, Angelika Bickern F NordWalk 5 km 00:41:20 7,26 km/h
44 Bolek, Christine Hagen F NordWalk 5 km 00:41:19 7,26 km/h
43 Hohenwald, Alexandra Post SV Unna F NordWalk 5 km 00:42:32 7,05 km/h
41 Fiebig, Angelika WT-Soest F NordWalk 5 km 00:44:38 6,72 km/h
41 Schulte, Marina WT-Soest F NordWalk 5 km 00:44:39 6,72 km/h
41 Paulus, Silke Castrop-Rauxel F NordWalk 5 km 00:44:06 6,80 km/h
41 Wrede, Monika Distel-Walker F NordWalk 5 km 00:44:00 6,82 km/h
40 Jüstel, Kerstin Schalksmühle F NordWalk 5 km 00:45:15 6,63 km/h
40 Hohmeister, Brigitte Schalksmühle F NordWalk 5 km 00:45:13 6,63 km/h
40 Leipzig, Nicole Unna F NordWalk 5 km 00:45:23 6,61 km/h
38 Jendreiek, Sylvia TLV Rünthe F NordWalk 5 km 00:48:28 6,19 km/h
37 Kramer, Martina Post SV Unna F NordWalk 5 km 00:48:41 6,16 km/h
37 Meckfessel, Monika Kamen F NordWalk 5 km 00:48:52 6,14 km/h
37 Tschirner, Bea Distel-Walker F NordWalk 5 km 00:49:47 6,03 km/h
34 Kothe, Liesel Distel-Walker F NordWalk 5 km 00:54:28 5,51 km/h
125 Borowski, Kurt OV Essen M Walk 10 km 00:57:41 10,40 km/h
125 Schürmann, Hubert TuS Stockum M Walk 10 km 00:57:36 10,42 km/h
121 Schneider, Alfons Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 10 km 00:59:24 10,10 km/h
119 Lootze, Manfred LuW Weddinghofen M Walk 10 km 01:00:34 9,91 km/h
119 Bethne, Volkmar Schwelm M Walk 10 km 01:00:34 9,91 km/h
115 Buschka, Achim BTC-Herne M Walk 10 km 01:02:56 9,53 km/h
111 Niggemann, Theo TLV Rünthe M Walk 10 km 01:04:55 9,24 km/h
111 Humpert, Burkhard Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 10 km 01:05:14 9,20 km/h
107 Lushtaku, Njazi Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 10 km 01:07:31 8,89 km/h
101 Emmert, Gerhold TGH Wetter M Walk 10 km 01:11:19 8,41 km/h
101 Tschirner, Frank Distel-Walker M Walk 10 km 01:11:18 8,42 km/h
99 Birk, Jürgen LuW Weddinghofen M Walk 10 km 01:12:52 8,23 km/h
98 Galidis, Michael LuW Weddinghofen M Walk 10 km 01:13:18 8,19 km/h
98 Freund, Heinrich BTC-Herne M Walk 10 km 01:13:51 8,12 km/h
93 Menke, Johannes Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 10 km 01:17:52 7,71 km/h
92 Gruttmann, Albert Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 10 km 01:18:51 7,61 km/h
92 Lohrke, Martin Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 10 km 01:18:48 7,61 km/h
85 Jahn, Hans-Peter SV Lanschede M Walk 10 km 01:25:20 7,03 km/h
83 Führer, Günther TVA DO-Wickede M Walk 10 km 01:26:48 6,91 km/h
107 Rüssmann, Mechthild BSG  DSW21/DEW21 F Walk 10 km 01:07:17 8,92 km/h
102 Ketelsen, Marion DJK SUS Brambauer F Walk 10 km 01:10:44 8,48 km/h
101 Kolter, Martina Stadt Bochum Walking-Team F Walk 10 km 01:11:10 8,43 km/h
99 Schultz-Lechleitner, Wilma LSF-Unna-2000 F Walk 10 km 01:12:34 8,27 km/h
98 Arens, Bärbel Stadt Bochum Walking-Team F Walk 10 km 01:13:42 8,14 km/h
97 Bida, Rosemarie Keltischer Baumkreis F Walk 10 km 01:14:41 8,03 km/h
97 Heins, Helga Stadt Bochum Walking-Team F Walk 10 km 01:14:31 8,05 km/h
97 Roberts, Ingrid LuW Weddinghofen F Walk 10 km 01:14:22 8,07 km/h
96 Greiwe, Beate Laufteam Gescher F Walk 10 km 01:14:52 8,01 km/h
96 Andexer, Regina Laufteam Gescher F Walk 10 km 01:14:52 8,01 km/h
93 Schröder, Anne DJK SUS Brambauer F Walk 10 km 01:17:53 7,70 km/h
92 Hahn, Christa DJK SUS Brambauer F Walk 10 km 01:18:31 7,64 km/h
89 Schmeling, Waltraud TVA DO-Wickede F Walk 10 km 01:21:33 7,36 km/h
87 Filliponi, Marlene TLV Rünthe F Walk 10 km 01:22:56 7,23 km/h
87 Gründmann, Loes KC-Werne 08 F Walk 10 km 01:23:03 7,22 km/h
85 Kolanowski, Christiane SV Lanschede F Walk 10 km 01:25:23 7,03 km/h
84 Pöpping, Andrea Laufteam Gescher F Walk 10 km 01:25:45 7,00 km/h
83 Seebacher, Inge TVA DO-Wickede F Walk 10 km 01:26:46 6,92 km/h
83 Hofmann, Susanne TVA DO-Wickede F Walk 10 km 01:26:45 6,92 km/h
78 Hartmann, Marion Stadt Bochum Walking-Team F Walk 10 km 01:32:33 6,48 km/h
78 Werner, Reinhilde Stadt Bochum Walking-Team F Walk 10 km 01:32:43 6,47 km/h
111 Gallwitz, Manfred TBS-Herne M NordWalk 10 km 01:04:55 9,24 km/h
109 Luhmann, Gerhard Post SV Unna M NordWalk 10 km 01:06:02 9,09 km/h
108 Heinze, Ralf Siekingsmühle SV M NordWalk 10 km 01:06:41 9,00 km/h
106 Kochskämper, Siegfried TV Beckum M NordWalk 10 km 01:07:50 8,85 km/h
106 Süss, Gerd VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. M NordWalk 10 km 01:08:00 8,82 km/h
105 Martin, Johannes AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M NordWalk 10 km 01:08:59 8,70 km/h
105 Engelmohr, Tilo Post SV Unna M NordWalk 10 km 01:08:58 8,70 km/h
104 Bartsch, Dieter VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. M NordWalk 10 km 01:09:08 8,68 km/h
104 Neumann, Wolfgang VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. M NordWalk 10 km 01:09:30 8,63 km/h
103 Pilo, Giacomo TLV Rünthe M NordWalk 10 km 01:09:47 8,60 km/h
103 Henkel, Hugo LSF-Unna-2000 M NordWalk 10 km 01:10:02 8,57 km/h
99 Fiebig, Günter WT-Soest M NordWalk 10 km 01:13:12 8,20 km/h
99 Kaiser, Dieter Lauffreunde Bönen M NordWalk 10 km 01:12:45 8,25 km/h
99 Loibl, Marcus VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. M NordWalk 10 km 01:12:37 8,26 km/h
97 Mohr, Martin TLV Rünthe M NordWalk 10 km 01:14:13 8,08 km/h
94 Czerwinski, Hubert AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M NordWalk 10 km 01:16:34 7,84 km/h
94 Wetzel, Heinz-Peter Witten M NordWalk 10 km 01:17:08 7,78 km/h
93 Weistermann, Gerhard Unna M NordWalk 10 km 01:17:58 7,70 km/h
91 Preising, Jochen Frondenberg M NordWalk 10 km 01:18:57 7,60 km/h
91 Fuhr, Rüdiger TUS Müsen M NordWalk 10 km 01:19:23 7,56 km/h
88 Schotte, Christian Witten M NordWalk 10 km 01:21:47 7,34 km/h
87 Früh, Georg Laufteam Gescher M NordWalk 10 km 01:23:12 7,21 km/h
86 Vetter, Klaus Ski Club Schwerte M NordWalk 10 km 01:23:34 7,18 km/h
86 Scharf, Uwe Jammern Nützt Nichts M NordWalk 10 km 01:24:19 7,12 km/h
85 Mahalingam, Tharma TLV Rünthe M NordWalk 10 km 01:24:45 7,08 km/h
85 Schimschar, Burkhard TLV Rünthe M NordWalk 10 km 01:25:10 7,05 km/h
80 Drees, Frank Distel-Walker M NordWalk 10 km 01:29:43 6,69 km/h
104 Birk, Brigitte LuW Weddinghofen F NordWalk 10 km 01:09:04 8,69 km/h
100 Luhmann, Mechthild Post SV Unna F NordWalk 10 km 01:12:06 8,32 km/h
99 Bastert, Brigitte LSF-Unna-2000 F NordWalk 10 km 01:13:03 8,21 km/h
98 Schulte, Doris TV Flerke F NordWalk 10 km 01:13:26 8,17 km/h
97 Luig, Renate TLV Rünthe F NordWalk 10 km 01:14:13 8,08 km/h
93 Böhmer, Ulrike Distel-Walker F NordWalk 10 km 01:17:46 7,72 km/h
92 Knuf, Gabriele TLV Rünthe F NordWalk 10 km 01:18:09 7,68 km/h
91 Goncin, Mara LG Halver-Schalksmühle F NordWalk 10 km 01:19:28 7,55 km/h
91 Brand, Veronika WT-Soest F NordWalk 10 km 01:18:55 7,60 km/h
91 Schüngel, Monika WT-Soest F NordWalk 10 km 01:18:55 7,60 km/h
90 Müller, Brigitte TV Flerke F NordWalk 10 km 01:19:57 7,50 km/h
90 Fladda, Petra Laufen-in-Dortmund.de F NordWalk 10 km 01:19:59 7,50 km/h
89 Leleux, Marianne Oberhausen F NordWalk 10 km 01:20:47 7,43 km/h
88 Schweng, Gisela WT-Soest F NordWalk 10 km 01:22:18 7,29 km/h
87 Jung, Elke AS Neukirchen-Vluyn F NordWalk 10 km 01:23:19 7,20 km/h
87 Kurjinski, Johanna Herne F NordWalk 10 km 01:23:20 7,20 km/h
86 Pawelski, Sigrid Jammern Nützt Nichts F NordWalk 10 km 01:24:19 7,12 km/h
84 Mahalingam, Indra TLV Rünthe F NordWalk 10 km 01:26:01 6,98 km/h
82 Krey, Anna Sendener Walkingmäuse F NordWalk 10 km 01:28:15 6,80 km/h
82 Sobbe, Heidi Sendener Walkingmäuse F NordWalk 10 km 01:28:14 6,80 km/h
82 Wille, Anett Sendener Walkingmäuse F NordWalk 10 km 01:28:18 6,80 km/h
81 Sieger, Heike Jammern Nützt Nichts F NordWalk 10 km 01:29:07 6,73 km/h
80 Becker, Gerda Ski Club Schwerte F NordWalk 10 km 01:30:37 6,62 km/h
80 Vetter, Sieglinde Ski Club Schwerte F NordWalk 10 km 01:30:38 6,62 km/h
80 Hoffmann, Monika Ski Club Schwerte F NordWalk 10 km 01:30:37 6,62 km/h
80 Hennes, Elke TBS-Herne F NordWalk 10 km 01:30:15 6,65 km/h
77 Hermes, Bettina LG Halver-Schalksmühle F NordWalk 10 km 01:34:08 6,37 km/h
73 Gunkel, Gertrud TV Unna F NordWalk 10 km 01:39:17 6,04 km/h
73 Backhaus, Sigrid TV Unna F NordWalk 10 km 01:39:16 6,04 km/h
73 Fritsche-Bergers, Sylvia Nordkirchen F NordWalk 10 km 01:39:24 6,04 km/h
73 Limberg, Anya Nordkirchen F NordWalk 10 km 01:39:25 6,04 km/h
73 Dortmund, Karin Ascheberg F NordWalk 10 km 01:39:25 6,04 km/h
178 Billig, Gerhard TGH Wetter M Walk 15 km 01:31:31 9,83 km/h
173 Westphal, Jürgen Osnabrücker Turnerbund M Walk 15 km 01:34:29 9,53 km/h
171 Birke, Volker BTC-Herne M Walk 15 km 01:35:39 9,41 km/h
169 Siewer, Hajo Skiclub Olpe M Walk 15 km 01:36:21 9,34 km/h
164 Raffenberg, Michael TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck M Walk 15 km 01:39:13 9,07 km/h
162 Staschewski, Peter Radevormwald M Walk 15 km 01:40:57 8,92 km/h
161 Loch, Manfred LG Hamm M Walk 15 km 01:40:59 8,91 km/h
153 Sapsford, Donald Viermärker Dortmund M Walk 15 km 01:46:36 8,44 km/h
151 Kamotzke, Herbert Bramsche M Walk 15 km 01:47:49 8,35 km/h
150 Berner, Jürgen Bramsche M Walk 15 km 01:48:33 8,29 km/h
146 Stratenschulte, Wilhelm Möhnesee M Walk 15 km 01:51:57 8,04 km/h
145 Heckmann, Edgar LSF-Unna-2000 M Walk 15 km 01:52:37 7,99 km/h
141 Mielek, Michael BTC-Herne M Walk 15 km 01:55:33 7,79 km/h
141 Zickau, Manfred Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. M Walk 15 km 01:55:39 7,78 km/h
140 Werner, Nils-Ingo Stadt Bochum Walking-Team M Walk 15 km 01:56:10 7,75 km/h
138 Teuber, Gerhard Mateuzi Ickern M Walk 15 km 01:57:51 7,64 km/h
129 Galda, Torsten LSF-Unna-2000 M Walk 15 km 02:06:07 7,14 km/h
128 Kedrzycki, Leszek TTC-Hagen e.V. M Walk 15 km 02:06:59 7,09 km/h
159 Drinkmann, Tanja BTC-Herne F Walk 15 km 01:42:19 8,80 km/h
159 Kirsch, Helga TuS Lendringsen F Walk 15 km 01:42:50 8,75 km/h
146 Humpert, Claudia Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. F Walk 15 km 01:51:22 8,08 km/h
144 Heckmann, Dagmar LSF-Unna-2000 F Walk 15 km 01:52:57 7,97 km/h
141 Galda, Claudia LSF-Unna-2000 F Walk 15 km 01:55:37 7,78 km/h
138 Malitzki, Ruth Mateuzi Ickern F Walk 15 km 01:57:53 7,63 km/h
138 Zimmermann, Birgit Mateuzi Ickern F Walk 15 km 01:57:53 7,63 km/h
132 Berner, Susan Bramsche F Walk 15 km 02:03:36 7,28 km/h
132 Bier-Kamotzke, Anette Bramsche F Walk 15 km 02:03:36 7,28 km/h
131 Bergmann, Helga BSG  DSW21/DEW21 F Walk 15 km 02:04:12 7,25 km/h
129 Demhold, Christine LSF-Unna-2000 F Walk 15 km 02:06:07 7,14 km/h
162 Geßler, Jürgen SK Lüdenscheid M NordWalk 15 km 01:40:38 8,94 km/h
160 Gördes, Torsten BSG  DSW21/DEW21 M NordWalk 15 km 01:41:41 8,85 km/h
160 Groll, Frank WT-Soest M NordWalk 15 km 01:41:58 8,83 km/h
157 Kump, Reiner BSG  DSW21/DEW21 M NordWalk 15 km 01:43:49 8,67 km/h
152 Kose, Rüdiger Ski Club Schwerte M NordWalk 15 km 01:47:13 8,39 km/h
152 Weigel, Oliver LSF Münster e.V. M NordWalk 15 km 01:47:24 8,38 km/h
149 Herweg, Rudolf Lauftreff Siebengebirge M NordWalk 15 km 01:49:08 8,25 km/h
148 Küpper, Gustav Distel-Walker M NordWalk 15 km 01:50:25 8,15 km/h
147 Olk, Hartmut Distel-Walker M NordWalk 15 km 01:50:52 8,12 km/h
145 Willutzki, Jürgen LSF-Unna-2000 M NordWalk 15 km 01:52:42 7,99 km/h
144 Wendelborn, Siggi Holzwickede M NordWalk 15 km 01:53:26 7,93 km/h
144 Marmulla, Christian TBS-Herne M NordWalk 15 km 01:53:33 7,93 km/h
142 Heß, Günter Unna M NordWalk 15 km 01:54:32 7,86 km/h
141 Bäuml, Norbert Distel-Walker M NordWalk 15 km 01:55:26 7,80 km/h
141 Möller, Harald AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M NordWalk 15 km 01:55:32 7,79 km/h
138 Czwikla, Jürgen TBS-Herne M NordWalk 15 km 01:58:22 7,60 km/h
137 Beier, Rudolf Distel-Walker M NordWalk 15 km 01:59:05 7,56 km/h
137 Krombholz, Jörg Distel-Walker M NordWalk 15 km 01:59:06 7,56 km/h
135 Kipp, Marcel EGGER Powerteam M NordWalk 15 km 02:00:53 7,45 km/h
134 Wittenbreder, Jörg EGGER Powerteam M NordWalk 15 km 02:01:37 7,40 km/h
132 Böhmer, Dieter Ski Club Schwerte M NordWalk 15 km 02:03:13 7,30 km/h
131 Lehmann, Peter WT-Soest M NordWalk 15 km 02:04:28 7,23 km/h
131 Klimesch, Dieter TBS-Herne M NordWalk 15 km 02:04:08 7,25 km/h
129 Obst, Karl Heinz Minden M NordWalk 15 km 02:06:36 7,11 km/h
126 Horn, Jürgen-Andreas BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld M NordWalk 15 km 02:09:33 6,95 km/h
125 Jung, Günter AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M NordWalk 15 km 02:10:19 6,91 km/h
120 Kirchhoff, Jörg BSG  DSW21/DEW21 M NordWalk 15 km 02:15:40 6,63 km/h
103 Lange, Uwe-Dieter BSG  DSW21/DEW21 M NordWalk 15 km 02:37:51 5,70 km/h
157 Möbus, Renate Post SV Unna F NordWalk 15 km 01:44:12 8,64 km/h
153 Schwarzkopp, Britta Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V. F NordWalk 15 km 01:46:56 8,42 km/h
152 Maronn, Doris TV Vörden F NordWalk 15 km 01:47:06 8,40 km/h
144 Bracklow, Elisabeth Distel-Walker F NordWalk 15 km 01:53:09 7,95 km/h
143 Obst, Teresa Minden F NordWalk 15 km 01:53:58 7,90 km/h
141 Möller, Karin AS Neukirchen-Vluyn F NordWalk 15 km 01:55:30 7,79 km/h
139 Gnaß, Brigitte Distel-Walker F NordWalk 15 km 01:57:30 7,66 km/h
137 Czwikla, Karin TBS-Herne F NordWalk 15 km 01:58:46 7,58 km/h
131 Saatkamp, Anja Distel-Walker F NordWalk 15 km 02:04:26 7,23 km/h
126 Müller, Margarete BSG  DSW21/DEW21 F NordWalk 15 km 02:09:34 6,95 km/h
121 van Meegen, Christa Ski Club Schwerte F NordWalk 15 km 02:15:11 6,66 km/h
120 Hollmeier, Anja BSG  DSW21/DEW21 F NordWalk 15 km 02:15:41 6,63 km/h